crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

Boys Basketball Youth Camp

Boys Basketball with be having their Youth Camp for players on June 10-13th.  Please see additional info below for Proper times and Grade Level 2019 camp Grades 678 (1)  2019 camp345 (3)

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Boys Middle School Swimming at Oak Harbor High/Middle School 4:30 pm | Main Gym @ Oak Harbor High School Nov 19 Girls Middle School Swimming at Oak Harbor High/Middle School 4:30 pm | Main Gym @ Oak Harbor High School Nov 21 Boys Middle School Swimming vs. Sandusky City Schools – Boys 7/8

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 13 Boys Varsity Basketball at Keystone High/Middle School Keystone High/Middle School 6:00 pm | Gym @ Keystone High School Nov 16 Boys Varsity Basketball at Lexington High School/Junior High School Lexington High School/Junior High School 9:30 am | New Gym @ Lexington High School Nov 16 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Lexington High School/Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 07 Boys Middle School Swimming at Margaretta High School Margaretta High School 4:30 pm | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School Nov 07 Girls Middle School Swimming at Margaretta High School Margaretta High School 4:30 pm | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Varsity Soccer at Eastwood HS/MS Eastwood HS/MS 7:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Genoa Area HS Oct 24 Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Port Clinton Middle School Port Clinton Middle School 4:30 pm | Faben’s Park @ Huron High School Oct 24 Boys 8th Grade Football vs. Port Clinton Middle School Port

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 14 Boys Varsity Soccer at Edison High School-Milan Edison High School-Milan 5:00 pm | Thunderdome @ Edison High School Oct 17 Boys 8th Grade Football vs. Sailorway Middle School Sailorway Middle School 4:30 pm | Thunderbird North @ Huron High School Oct 17 Boys 7th Grade Football at Elmwood Middle School Elmwood Middle School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Port Clinton Middle School Port Clinton Middle School 4:30 pm | Gym @ Port Clinton Middle School Oct 07 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Oak Harbor High/Middle School Oak Harbor High/Middle School 5:00 pm | Soccer Field @ McCormick Middle School-Huron Oct 07 Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Perkins High School Perkins High School 4:00 pm | Gym @ Huron High School Sep 30 Boys Varsity Soccer at Old Fort High School Old Fort High School 5:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Old Fort High School Oct 01 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Margaretta High School Margaretta High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys Varsity Golf at Edison High School-Milan 1:30 pm | Sawmill Creek Golf Course @ Sawmill Creek Golf Course Sep 23 Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Willard City Schools Willard City Schools 4:30 pm | Football Field @ Willard City Schools Sep 23 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Oak Harbor High/Middle School Oak Harbor