Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
04

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Bellevue High/Middle School

Bellevue High/Middle School
4:30 pm | BMS Gym @ BELLEVUE MIDDLE SCHOOL

Jan
04

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Bellevue High/Middle School

Bellevue High/Middle School
4:30 pm | Gym @ McCormick Middle School-Huron

Jan
04

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Edison High School-Milan

Edison High School-Milan
5:00 pm | Gym @ Huron High School

Jan
04

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Bellevue High/Middle School

Bellevue High/Middle School
5:45 pm | BMS Gym @ BELLEVUE MIDDLE SCHOOL

Jan
04

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Bellevue High/Middle School

Bellevue High/Middle School
6:00 pm | Gym @ McCormick Middle School-Huron

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Bowling at

St. Joseph Central Catholic High School
4:00 pm | Plaza Lanes @ Plaza Lanes

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Danbury Middle/High School
5:00 pm | Danbury HS Pool @ Danbury Middle/High School

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Swimming vs.

Danbury Middle/High School
5:00 pm | Danbury HS Pool @ Danbury Middle/High School

Jan
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Margaretta High School

Margaretta High School
6:00 pm | Gym @ Huron High School

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Margaretta High School

Margaretta High School
7:30 pm | Gym @ Huron High School

Jan
06

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

New London High School/Middle School
6:00 pm | Gym @ New London High School/Middle School

Jan
06

Boys Middle School Wrestling vs.

Ashland Middle/High School
6:00 pm | Gym @ Huron High School

Jan
07

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Willard City Schools

Willard City Schools
4:30 pm | Willard Haas Gymnasium @ Willard City Schools

Jan
07

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Willard City Schools

Willard City Schools
4:30 pm | Gym @ McCormick Middle School-Huron

Jan
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Edison High School-Milan

Edison High School-Milan
6:00 pm | Thunderdome @ Edison High School

Jan
07

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Willard City Schools

Willard City Schools
6:00 pm | Gym @ McCormick Middle School-Huron

Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Willard City Schools

Willard City Schools
6:15 pm | Willard Haas Gymnasium @ Willard City Schools

Jan
07

Boys Varsity Basketball at Edison High School-Milan

Edison High School-Milan
7:30 pm | Thunderdome @ Edison High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Bowling at Old Fort High School

Old Fort High School
4:00 pm | Plaza Lanes @ Plaza Lanes

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Bowling at Old Fort High School

Old Fort High School
4:00 pm | Plaza Lanes @ Plaza Lanes

Jan
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Edison High School-Milan

Edison High School-Milan
6:00 pm | Thunderdome @ Edison High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Edison High School-Milan

Edison High School-Milan
7:30 pm | Thunderdome @ Edison High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Sandusky City Schools
10:00 am | Sandusky High School Swimming Pool @ Sandusky City Schools

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Sandusky City Schools
12:30 pm | Sandusky High School Swimming Pool @ Sandusky City Schools

Jan
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk)

St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk)
1:00 pm | St. Paul Convocation Center @ St. Paul High/Jr. High School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Basketball at St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk)

St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk)
1:45 pm | St. Paul Convocation Center @ St. Paul High/Jr. High School

Jan
09

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Western Reserve – Collins HS/MS

Western Reserve – Collins HS/MS
5:00 pm | Gym @ Huron High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Western Reserve – Collins HS/MS

Western Reserve – Collins HS/MS
6:30 pm | Gym @ Huron High School